Azerbaijan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lankaran

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lankaran. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lankaran with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,7421,083
BustAfghanistan 1,6191,006
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,582983
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,9061,184
FarahAfghanistan 1,398869
GardizAfghanistan 1,9131,189
GhazniAfghanistan 1,8471,148
HeratAfghanistan 1,296805
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,8541,152
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,9851,233
KabulAfghanistan 1,8731,164
KandaharAfghanistan 1,7401,081
KhostAfghanistan 1,9851,234
KunduzAfghanistan 1,7781,105
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,441895
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,6291,012
North SalangAfghanistan 1,8281,136
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,335830
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,501933
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,6791,043
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,464910
ShkoderAlbania 2,4961,551
TiranaAlbania 2,4781,540
VloreAlbania 2,5101,560
AdrarAlgeria 4,6542,892
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,9782,472
AlgiersAlgeria 3,9742,469
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,5812,225
BatnaAlgeria 3,7452,327
BecharAlgeria 4,6552,893
BejaiaAlgeria 3,8192,373
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,7132,928
BiskraAlgeria 3,8292,379
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,0462,514
ChlefAlgeria 4,1542,581
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,7012,300
DjanetAlgeria 4,0262,502
DjelfaAlgeria 4,0472,515
El GoleaAlgeria 4,2562,645
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,7882,354
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,0922,543
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,9212,436
In AmenasAlgeria 3,7962,359
In SalahAlgeria 4,4562,769
MilianaAlgeria 4,0742,532
OranAlgeria 4,3402,697
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,7122,928
SkikdaAlgeria 3,6572,273
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,4592,771
TebessaAlgeria 3,6012,238
TimimounAlgeria 4,5442,824
TindoufAlgeria 5,3543,327
TouggourtAlgeria 3,8662,403
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,2939,503
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,2683,274
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,9642,463
HuamboAngola 6,6814,152
LuandaAngola 6,4454,005
LuenaAngola 6,3683,957
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1084,417
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6809,122
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5399,035
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5559,045
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8688,618
ByrdAntarctica 15,3999,569
DavisAntarctica 12,1747,565
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6419,098
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8449,224
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,6838,503
AzulArgentina 13,9068,641
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,1848,814
BarilocheArgentina 14,9969,319
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,6908,507
CeresArgentina 13,7318,533
ChamicalArgentina 14,1238,776
ChepesArgentina 14,2008,824
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,8579,232
ConcordiaArgentina 13,4798,376
CórdobaArgentina 13,9988,698
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,9998,699
CorrientesArgentina 13,3278,281
EsquelArgentina 15,0529,354
EzeizaArgentina 13,7068,517
FormosaArgentina 13,2098,208
General PicoArgentina 14,1748,808
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,6198,463
JuninArgentina 13,8878,629
La PlataArgentina 13,6628,490
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,5998,451
La RiojaArgentina 14,1178,773
LaboulayeArgentina 14,0688,742
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,3069,511
Las LomitasArgentina 13,3228,278
Malarg EArgentina 14,6479,102
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,8069,201
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7838,565
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,8968,635
MendozaArgentina 14,4668,989
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,4588,984
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,3928,322
NeuquenArgentina 14,6729,117
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,9288,655
OranArgentina 13,5518,421
ParanaArgentina 13,7098,519
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,3178,276
PehuajoArgentina 14,0318,719
PergaminoArgentina 13,8268,591
PigeArgentina 14,1518,793
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,9888,692
PosadasArgentina 13,0868,132
PresidenciaArgentina 13,4378,350
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,5519,042
Punta IndioArgentina 13,6328,471
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,7678,555
ReconquistaArgentina 13,5038,391
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,0908,756
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,1179,394
RivadaviaArgentina 13,4898,382
RosarioArgentina 13,7938,571
SaltaArgentina 13,7528,545
San AntonioArgentina 14,5029,011
San LuisArgentina 14,2748,870
San RafaelArgentina 14,5089,015
Santa RosaArgentina 14,2578,859
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,8158,585
SarmientoArgentina 14,9749,305
TrelewArgentina 14,6049,075
TucumanArgentina 13,8408,600
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0969,381
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,1078,766
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,8788,624
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,2168,834
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 404251
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3215,171
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3197,655
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8426,737
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,2326,979
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1166,907
AmberleyAustralia 13,0248,093
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6087,835
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,0458,106
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8856,143
CairnsAustralia 11,7597,307
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1708,184
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7686,070
CedunaAustralia 11,7737,316
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4137,713
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,5667,187
Cobar MoAustralia 12,6847,882
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,3467,050
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2118,210
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4267,100
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6726,632
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1956,335
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5324,680
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9478,046
East SaleAustralia 13,1608,177
Esperance (po)Australia 11,0276,853
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0286,853
EssendonAustralia 12,9688,058
ForrestAustralia 11,2657,000
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3468,293
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1486,306
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,8746,757
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3406,426
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4298,345
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4198,339
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8897,388
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7746,695
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3438,292
LavertonAustralia 12,9648,056
LearmonthAustralia 9,5915,960
LongreachAustralia 12,0617,495
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0617,495
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7758,560
Low HeadAustralia 13,2868,256
Mackay MoAustralia 12,3307,662
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6439,099
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9296,170
MeekatharraAustralia 10,2526,371
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9598,053
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9778,064
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5507,799
Mount GambierAustralia 12,6577,865
Mount IsaAustralia 11,4817,135
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3958,945
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4147,093
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2568,238
NuriootpaAustralia 12,3277,660
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6205,978
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6007,208
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4786,511
Port HedlandAustralia 9,7866,081
RichmondAustralia 13,2038,204
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5797,817
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2538,236
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2518,234
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9726,818
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,9716,817
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,0336,856
TibooburraAustralia 12,2537,614
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0027,458
WaggaAustralia 13,0248,093
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5374,684
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2448,230
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0837,509
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3786,449
WoomeraAustralia 11,9497,425
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1796,325
GrazAustria 2,8471,769
InnsbruckAustria 3,1581,963
KlagenfurtAustria 2,9281,820
LinzAustria 2,9581,838
SalzburgAustria 3,0401,889
ViennaAustria 2,8001,740
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,0501,895
AgdamAzerbaijan 227141
AstaraAzerbaijan 3220
GancaAzerbaijan 303188
GoycayAzerbaijan 232144
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 302188
LerwickUk 4,1822,599
QabalaAzerbaijan 263164
QubaAzerbaijan 294183
SakiAzerbaijan 311193
SalyanAzerbaijan 9559
SamaxiAzerbaijan 212132
XacmazAzerbaijan 298185
XankandiAzerbaijan 227141
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5434
YevlaxAzerbaijan 254158
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 375233
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5084,044
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3133,923
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6534,134
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,9896,829
MuharraqBahrain 1,397868
ChittagongBangladesh 4,4522,767
DhakaBangladesh 4,2612,648
CharnocksBarbados 10,6296,605
BrestBelarus 2,4421,517
GomelBelarus 2,0491,273
GrodnoBelarus 2,5021,555
MinskBelarus 2,3281,447
MogilevBelarus 2,2071,372
VitebskBelarus 2,3001,429
BrusselsBelgium 3,6932,295
D’UccleBelgium 3,6932,295
OstendeBelgium 3,7962,359
Belize CityBelize 12,3317,663
BeninBenin 5,8813,655
BohiconBenin 5,8423,630
CotonouBenin 5,8813,655
KandiBenin 5,4713,399
NatitingouBenin 5,6573,515
ParakouBenin 5,6313,499
SaveBenin 5,7433,569
BermudaBermuda 9,5485,933
La PazBolivia 13,4748,373
Santa CruzBolivia 13,1228,154
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,5871,608
FrancistownBotswana 7,0274,367
MaunBotswana 7,0464,378
TshaneBotswana 7,5214,674
AimoresBrazil 11,3397,046
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6356,609
AltamiraBrazil 11,1866,951
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,9327,415
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8437,359
ApodiBrazil 10,1106,282
AracajuBrazil 10,4126,470
AracuaiBrazil 11,2476,989
AragarcasBrazil 12,0527,489
AraxaBrazil 11,8387,356
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2416,364
BageBrazil 13,1578,176
BambuiBrazil 11,7867,324
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6827,259
BarbalhaBrazil 10,3556,435
BarcelosBrazil 11,9477,424
BarraBrazil 10,9486,803
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,7456,677
BarreirasBrazil 11,1786,946
BelémBrazil 10,7416,675
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,6097,214
BelterraBrazil 11,3847,074
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,8936,769
Bom JesusBrazil 12,7027,893
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,1186,909
BrasiliaBrazil 11,6747,255
BrevesBrazil 10,9326,793
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,4337,105
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,6517,240
CabroboBrazil 10,4416,488
CaceresBrazil 12,5337,788
CaetiteBrazil 11,1036,899
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0546,248
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,5507,799
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,5837,819
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9307,414
Campos SalesBrazil 10,4266,479
CanavieirasBrazil 10,9026,775
CaparaoBrazil 11,4757,130
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0057,460
CaratingaBrazil 11,4507,115
CaravelasBrazil 11,0686,878
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,2226,973
CarolinaBrazil 11,0626,874
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,4297,724
CataguasesBrazil 11,6027,209
CatalaoBrazil 11,8347,354
CatanduvaBrazil 12,1127,527
CaxiasBrazil 10,5356,547
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,7947,951
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,9056,155
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,6597,245
ChapecoBrazil 12,7907,948
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1767,566
CipoBrazil 10,5496,555
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,2837,011
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,5077,151
CordeiroBrazil 11,6177,219
CorrentinaBrazil 11,2476,989
CorumbaBrazil 12,7127,900
CoximBrazil 12,4397,730
CrateusBrazil 10,3246,415
CuiabaBrazil 12,3657,684
CuritibaBrazil 12,4077,710
DiamantinaBrazil 11,4697,127
DiamantinoBrazil 12,3187,655
DouradosBrazil 12,6797,879
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7767,318
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,9828,067
EspinosaBrazil 11,1826,949
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5205,916
FloraniaBrazil 10,0586,250
FlorestaBrazil 10,3816,451
FlorianoBrazil 10,6386,610
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,4837,757
FormosaBrazil 11,6067,212
FortalezaBrazil 10,0476,244
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,8627,993
FrancaBrazil 11,9457,422
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2256,354
GoianiaBrazil 11,8467,361
GoiasBrazil 11,8727,378
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3697,065
GrajauBrazil 10,8686,754
GuairaBrazil 12,7457,920
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,1186,287
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0256,851
IbiriteBrazil 11,6247,223
IguatuBrazil 10,2896,394
IlheusBrazil 10,8526,744
ImperatrizBrazil 10,9416,799
IndaialBrazil 12,4947,764
IpameriBrazil 11,8227,346
IraiBrazil 12,8467,983
IreceBrazil 10,8516,743
ItaberabaBrazil 10,8146,720
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,7197,282
ItaitubaBrazil 11,5887,201
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,3797,071
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5217,159
ItapevaBrazil 12,2847,633
ItirucuBrazil 10,8296,729
ItuacuBrazil 10,9756,820
IvinhemaBrazil 12,6097,835
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,3257,659
JacobinaBrazil 10,7236,663
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0466,243
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9596,189
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,6507,240
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,6817,259
LavrasBrazil 11,7847,323
LencoisBrazil 10,8966,771
LinharesBrazil 11,2506,991
LondrinaBrazil 12,4427,732
MacapaBrazil 10,8616,749
MacauBrazil 9,9726,197
MaceioBrazil 10,2106,345
MachadoBrazil 11,8897,388
ManausBrazil 11,8557,367
MarabaBrazil 11,0716,880
MaringaBrazil 12,5097,773
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,2657,000
Monte AzulBrazil 11,1846,950
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5716,569
MonteiroBrazil 10,2026,340
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,3897,077
Morada NovaBrazil 10,1206,289
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7896,705
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,6477,237
ObidosBrazil 11,3837,073
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2806,388
ParacatuBrazil 11,6787,257
ParanaBrazil 11,4497,115
ParanaguaBrazil 12,3517,675
ParanaibaBrazil 12,2097,587
ParintinsBrazil 11,5387,170
ParnaibaBrazil 10,2766,385
Passo FundoBrazil 12,8407,979
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,7397,295
PaulistanaBrazil 10,5696,568
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4076,467
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,1226,911
PeixeBrazil 11,4767,131
PetrolinaBrazil 10,6006,587
PicosBrazil 10,5266,541
PiraiBrazil 11,7837,322
PirenopolisBrazil 11,7677,312
PompeuBrazil 11,6527,240
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,7737,937
Porto De MozBrazil 11,0876,889
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,6087,835
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,5847,820
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,8467,982
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,3907,078
PosseBrazil 11,4277,101
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,2086,343
RecifeBrazil 10,0306,233
RemansoBrazil 10,7566,684
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,0018,079
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7417,296
Rio NegroBrazil 12,4947,764
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0717,501
SalvadorBrazil 10,6836,638
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0328,098
SantaremBrazil 11,3477,051
SantosBrazil 12,0687,499
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,0777,505
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,4067,088
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,2226,352
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6367,852
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0668,119
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8427,359
Sao LuisBrazil 10,4566,497
Sao MateusBrazil 11,1846,950
São PauloBrazil 12,0667,498
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0157,466
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,0178,089
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,6496,617
SerrinhaBrazil 10,6266,603
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,6057,211
SobralBrazil 10,1946,335
SoureBrazil 10,6976,647
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,0596,872
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,2178,213
SurubimBrazil 10,0836,266
TaguatingaBrazil 11,3187,033
TarauacaBrazil 13,1278,157
TauaBrazil 10,3606,438
TefeBrazil 12,2707,625
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2677,001
TeresinaBrazil 10,5046,527
TiriosBrazil 11,1266,914
TorresBrazil 12,6847,882
TracuateuaBrazil 10,5836,576
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,3227,657
TriunfoBrazil 10,2926,395
TucuruiBrazil 11,0076,840
TuriacuBrazil 10,4946,521
UaupesBrazil 12,2147,590
UbatubaBrazil 11,9337,415
UberabaBrazil 11,9347,416
VassourasBrazil 11,7497,301
VicosaBrazil 11,5727,191
VitoriaBrazil 11,3337,043
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,0166,846
Ze DocaBrazil 10,6456,615
BurgasBulgaria 1,8451,146
LomBulgaria 2,2021,368
PlevenBulgaria 2,0871,297
PlovdivBulgaria 2,0661,284
SadovoBulgaria 2,0511,274
SandanskiBulgaria 2,1881,359
SofiaBulgaria 2,1811,355
VarnaBulgaria 1,8171,129
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7473,571
BurundiBurundi 5,0873,161
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,2783,902
SiemreapCambodia 6,0673,770
BatouriCameroon 5,1573,205
DoualaCameroon 5,5203,430
GarouaCameroon 4,8082,988
MamfeCameroon 5,4083,361
MarouaCameroon 4,6522,891
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9623,084
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3073,298
YaoundeCameroon 5,4083,361
YokoCameroon 5,2013,232
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2186,350
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1896,332
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1175,044
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8914,904
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0383,752
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2895,772
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5365,926
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,6635,384
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1736,321
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1535,066
Banff, AbCanada 9,9016,152
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,1995,716
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,5544,694
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9546,186
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4535,874
Blue River, BcCanada 9,8466,119
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,1835,706
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,7596,064
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6956,025
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7216,041
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,9374,311
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,0416,240
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,9974,969
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,6495,996
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,9244,924
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8866,143
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,8344,868
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,1376,299
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,9084,292
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,9764,335
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6044,725
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8954,906
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,0586,250
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,9336,173
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,5374,684
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,1366,299
Chapais, QcCanada 8,7355,428
Charlo, NbCanada 8,4455,248
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,3975,218
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,3935,216
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,0966,274
Chatham, NbCanada 8,4725,264
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,1155,043
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5805,332
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,9144,918
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6475,374
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,9414,935
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,8904,282
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4675,883
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1415,680
Comox, BcCanada 10,1616,314
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,2885,150
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8304,866
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7396,052
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,0766,261
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,7984,846
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5775,951
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,4595,878
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2125,724
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,8564,882
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1004,412
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,6925,401
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4735,886
Earlton, OnCanada 9,1595,691
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,6415,991
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,6015,966
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,6125,973
Edson, AbCanada 9,6545,999
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,0046,217
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5775,330
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8506,121
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,8086,095
Eureka, NtCanada 6,5194,051
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2505,748
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,0165,603
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2445,744
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1375,678
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9216,165
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8055,471
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,8945,527
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,4095,847
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,1255,671
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,6195,356
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,6175,355
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3694,579
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,7094,790
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8985,529
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2526,370
Golden, BcCanada 9,9096,158
Goose, NfCanada 7,7424,811
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,4335,862
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,5075,908
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,5945,340
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,2415,121
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,9355,552
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5405,307
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,5205,295
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,5495,934
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7404,810
Harrow, OnCanada 9,7966,087
Hay River, NtCanada 8,8555,503
Hope, BcCanada 10,1726,321
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6974,783
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1455,061
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1125,041
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3694,579
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8234,240
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6255,981
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0156,224
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1105,661
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1115,662
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0866,267
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5325,923
Kingston, OnCanada 9,2915,773
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9494,939
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,0915,028
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7814,835
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,0365,615
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,2895,773
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3415,805
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9984,970
Langara, BcCanada 9,6746,011
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0695,636
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0186,225
London, OnCanada 9,6215,979
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1984,473
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0165,603
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0796,263
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,5304,679
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,0845,645
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0376,237
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6265,361
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,8946,148
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9456,180
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,1836,328
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4965,280
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,4985,281
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,0185,604
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,0395,617
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8006,090
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8655,509
Morden, MbCanada 9,7136,036
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3615,817
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5844,713
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2156,348
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,0364,994
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2715,140
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4435,247
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6035,968
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2445,744
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1505,686
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1505,686
Peace River, AbCanada 9,3775,827
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6144,731
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1436,303
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,1795,704
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3795,828
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2285,734
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,2056,342
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,0715,015
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,0666,255
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6465,994
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5005,904
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6846,018
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6726,010
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6255,981
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1224,426
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,8085,473
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,7776,076
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7696,070
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3885,834
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7656,068
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7686,070
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1224,426
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9626,190
Roberval, QcCanada 8,7135,414
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,3805,208
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0146,223
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,6245,359
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,7866,081
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,3764,583
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,4465,249
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6345,987
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4655,882
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,9544,943
Scott, SkCanada 9,6586,002
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2715,140
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,5385,306
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,9335,551
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,0314,990
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4735,886
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4155,851
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,4455,869
Smithers, BcCanada 9,6055,969
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9694,952
Summerside, PeCanada 8,4225,234
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8546,123
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8566,125
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2235,110
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,5924,717
Terrace, BcCanada 9,6495,996
Teslin, YtCanada 9,0175,603
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,3135,787
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,8955,527
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0415,618
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4875,895
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1395,679
Tofino, BcCanada 10,2366,361
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4835,893
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,4905,897
Trenton, OnCanada 9,3475,808
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9885,586
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,2415,121
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,8875,523
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0205,605
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2066,342
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5965,963
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,5915,960
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2696,381
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3026,402
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0985,032
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,5465,932
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0215,606
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9495,561
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,4675,883
Windsor, OnCanada 9,7766,075
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6125,973
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6175,976
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,7505,437
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6635,384
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6255,981
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9653,707
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0103,735
SalCape Verde 7,2904,530
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8923,040
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0862,539
AbecheChad 3,8982,422
FayaChad 3,6772,285
MoundouChad 4,6832,910
N’DjamenaChad 4,4562,769
AntofagastaChile 14,0998,761
AricaChile 13,7788,562
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,1769,430
ChicoChile 15,1919,440
ChillanChile 14,8979,257
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,9909,315
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,3108,892
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2759,492
Curico-General FreireChile 14,7619,173
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,9028,639
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,62310,951
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1379,407
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,5209,023
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,1309,402
ParronChile 14,6839,124
Puerto AysenChile 15,2409,470
Puerto MonttChile 15,1609,420
Punta ArenasChile 15,2419,471
QuinteroChile 14,6899,128
SantiagoChile 14,6519,104
SewellChile 14,6519,104
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,0319,341
ValdiviaChile 15,1179,394
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,0189,332
VallenarChile 14,3878,940
ValparaisoChile 14,6619,111
AltaiChina 3,2942,047
BeijingChina 5,6573,515
ChangchunChina 6,1833,842
ChangduChina 4,4342,755
ChangshaChina 5,9293,684
ChengduChina 5,0453,135
ChongqingChina 5,3243,308
DuianChina 4,3012,673
ErlianChina 5,1853,222
GanzhouChina 6,2473,882
GuangzhouChina 6,2703,896
HaikouChina 6,1853,843
HailarChina 5,5753,465
HamiChina 3,7462,328
HetanChina 2,7201,690
JiuquanChina 4,2212,623
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,3481,459
KashiChina 2,3351,451
KunmingChina 5,2303,250
LanzhouChina 4,7982,982
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9812,474
NanchangChina 6,1733,836
NanjingChina 6,2353,874
NanningChina 5,8483,634
PingbianChina 5,8093,610
QingdaoChina 6,1563,825
QiqiharChina 5,9363,689
RuoqiangChina 3,3782,099
ShanghaiChina 6,4974,037
ShantouChina 6,5354,061
ShenyangChina 6,1413,816
TaiyuanChina 5,4563,390
TaoyuanChina 6,8274,242
TengchongChina 4,8603,020
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,2602,026
Xi’AnChina 5,2973,292
XichangChina 5,0363,130
YanjiChina 6,5364,061
YichangChina 5,6693,523
YinchuanChina 4,9003,045
YiningChina 2,7561,712
ZhengzhouChina 5,6723,525
ZhijiangChina 5,7013,543
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,0158,087
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,9398,040
AraucaColombia 11,9827,446
BarranquillaColombia 11,9897,450
Benito SalasColombia 12,6627,869
BogotáColombia 12,4367,728
Camilo DazaColombia 12,0537,490
El CaranoColombia 12,5457,796
Las GaviotasColombia 12,1927,576
MatecanaColombia 12,5507,798
PeralesColombia 12,5357,789
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,7957,329
Rafael NunezColombia 12,0797,506
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3457,671
Simon BolivarColombia 11,9277,412
VanguardiaColombia 12,4367,728
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,7707,935
YariguiesColombia 12,2257,597
MoroniComoros 5,6383,504
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7397,916
LimonCosta Rica 12,6597,867
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7847,944
San JoseCosta Rica 12,7367,914
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,8891,795
DubrovnikCroatia 2,6131,624
SibenikCroatia 2,7901,734
SplitCroatia 2,7471,707
ZagrebCroatia 2,7941,736
CamagueyCuba 11,3317,041
CasablancaCuba 11,4617,122
HavanaCuba 11,4807,134
WillemstadCuraçao 11,4437,111
FamagustaCyprus 1,382859
LarnacaCyprus 1,419882
LimassolCyprus 1,476918
NicosiaCyprus 1,436893
BrnoCzech Republic 2,7951,737
ChebCzech Republic 3,1181,938
MosnovCzech Republic 2,7091,683
PragueCzech Republic 2,9881,857
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5682,839
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1873,223
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8963,664
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0273,745
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7213,555
CopenhagenDenmark 3,2692,032
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,0991,926
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,5092,181
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,5452,203
MarstalDenmark 3,3622,089
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,2652,029
OdenseDenmark 3,3832,102
RandersDenmark 3,4432,139
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,1211,939
StudsgårdDenmark 3,4972,173
TønderDenmark 3,4662,154
TylstrupDenmark 3,4752,159
TystofteDenmark 3,3252,066
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,4222,127
VestervigDenmark 3,5542,209
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0751,911
Melville HallDominica 10,5896,580
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,9866,827
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,9246,788
AzuaDominican Republic 11,0786,884
BaniDominican Republic 11,0626,874
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,1246,913
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,9736,819
CabreraDominican Republic 10,9206,786
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,0396,859
CotuiDominican Republic 10,9796,822
DajabonDominican Republic 11,0546,869
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,1416,923
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,1126,905
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,9286,791
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,9496,804
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,9456,801
HigueyDominican Republic 10,9176,784
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,1236,912
ImbertDominican Republic 10,9646,813
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,0166,846
JimaniDominican Republic 11,1676,940
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,9556,807
La VegaDominican Republic 11,0006,835
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,0016,836
LuperonDominican Republic 10,9776,821
MichesDominican Republic 10,9126,781
MocaDominican Republic 10,9876,827
MoncionDominican Republic 11,0296,853
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,0276,852
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,9816,824
NaguaDominican Republic 10,9386,797
NeybaDominican Republic 11,1246,913
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,1836,950
PimentelDominican Republic 10,9736,819
PoloDominican Republic 11,1466,926
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,9596,810
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,1176,908
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,9346,795
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9776,821
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9776,821
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,9316,793
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,9796,822
SamanaDominican Republic 10,9146,782
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,0206,848
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,0216,848
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,0546,869
San JuanDominican Republic 11,0836,887
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,9286,791
SanchezDominican Republic 10,9356,795
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,9946,832
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,0386,859
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,0176,846
TamayoDominican Republic 11,1166,907
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,0196,847
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,9596,810
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,0246,850
YamasaDominican Republic 11,0006,835
YasicaDominican Republic 10,9726,818
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,62310,951
CanarEcuador 13,3828,315
GuayaquilEcuador 13,4268,343
IzobambaEcuador 13,1808,190
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,2138,211
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,5188,400
MilagroEcuador 13,4008,327
OtavaloEcuador 13,1108,147
PichilingueEcuador 13,3098,270
PortoviejoEcuador 13,3838,316
PuyoEcuador 13,2218,216
QuitoEcuador 13,1598,177
RumipambaEcuador 13,2348,224
San GabrielEcuador 13,0468,107
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9101,187
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7941,115
AswanEgypt 2,2311,387
AsyutEgypt 2,1051,308
BahariyaEgypt 2,1721,350
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9521,213
CairoEgypt 1,8591,155
DabaaEgypt 2,0411,269
DakhlaEgypt 2,3701,473
El ArishEgypt 1,608999
El TorEgypt 1,8271,135
FarafraEgypt 2,3301,448
HelwanEgypt 1,8801,168
HurguadaEgypt 1,9061,184
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7621,095
KhargaEgypt 2,2601,405
KosseirEgypt 1,9531,214
LuxorEgypt 2,0941,301
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1271,322
MinyaEgypt 2,0491,273
Port-SaidEgypt 1,7201,069
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6421,020
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,7931,114
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7941,115
SalloumEgypt 2,2871,421
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,3911,486
SohagEgypt 2,0931,301
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7611,094
TahrirEgypt 1,8811,169
TantaEgypt 1,8481,149
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,7877,946
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,7317,911
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7487,921
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,7357,913
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6113,487
AsmaraEritrea 2,7821,729
AssabEritrea 2,9171,813
MassawaEritrea 2,7291,696
TallinEstonia 2,8641,780
TartuEstonia 2,6991,677
VilsandiEstonia 2,9151,812
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4562,148
GonderEthiopia 3,1231,941
NegeleEthiopia 3,8302,380
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,3498,917
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5142,805
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5632,835
Laucala BayFiji 14,6649,113
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5539,043
NandiFiji 14,5539,043
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0699,364
HelsinkiFinland 2,9211,815
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,9191,814
JoensuuFinland 2,9591,839
JokioinenFinland 3,0161,874
JyvskylFinland 3,0611,902
KajaaniFinland 3,1611,964
KuopioFinland 3,0381,888
KuusamoFinland 3,2772,036
LappeenrantaFinland 2,8611,778
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,1181,937
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,1341,948
OuluFinland 3,2862,042
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,4682,155
TampereFinland 3,0551,898
TurkuFinland 3,0431,891
VaasaFinland 3,2522,021
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,3822,102
BiarritzFrance 4,1882,603
BordeauxFrance 4,0972,546
BrestFrance 4,3292,690
CaenFrance 4,0352,507
ChateaurouxFrance 3,8882,416
DijonFrance 3,6302,256
GourdonFrance 3,9362,446
GrenobleFrance 3,5912,232
Le MansFrance 3,9942,482
LilleFrance 3,7802,349
LyonFrance 3,6492,268
MarseilleFrance 3,6512,269
MontpellierFrance 3,7492,329
NancyFrance 3,5472,204
NantesFrance 4,1362,570
NiceFrance 3,4882,168
ParisFrance 3,8322,381
PerpignanFrance 3,8502,392
StrasbourgFrance 3,4432,139
ToulonFrance 3,5992,236
ToulouseFrance 3,9542,457
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,6356,608
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,8616,749
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,6356,609
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,6546,620
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,7306,667
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,70410,380
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,82910,458
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,82810,457
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,52910,893
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,24311,337
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,99310,559
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,58110,925
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,0035,595
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0186,225
BitamGabon 5,5633,457
CocobeachGabon 5,7873,596
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7573,577
LambarnGabon 5,8943,662
LastourvilleGabon 5,7393,566
LibrevilleGabon 5,8483,634
MakokouGabon 5,6043,482
MayumbaGabon 6,1063,795
MitzicGabon 5,6733,526
MkamboGabon 5,4933,413
MoandaGabon 5,7623,580
MouilaGabon 5,9433,693
Port-GentilGabon 5,9943,725
TchibanGabon 6,0313,748
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,0558,734
BanjulGambia 6,9544,321
SukhumiGeorgia 816507
TbilisiGeorgia 465289
BerlinGermany 3,1141,935
BrockenGermany 3,2762,036
CologneGermany 3,5122,182
DresdenGermany 3,0471,893
ErfurtGermany 3,2352,010
EssenGermany 3,5182,186
FichtelbergGermany 3,0861,918
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,3832,102
GeisenheimGermany 3,4312,132
GorlitzGermany 2,9671,844
HamburgGermany 3,3602,088
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,3612,088
HannoverGermany 3,3532,083
HelgolandGermany 3,5092,180
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,1881,981
KarlsruheGermany 3,3902,107
KasselGermany 3,3462,079
KonstanzGermany 3,3232,065
LeipzigGermany 3,1461,955
LindenbergGermany 3,0531,897
MagdeburgGermany 3,2182,000
MunichGermany 3,1341,947
MünsterGermany 3,4822,164
NeustrelitzGermany 3,1551,960
NurembergGermany 3,2011,989
NurnbergGermany 3,2041,991
PotsdamGermany 3,1271,943
RostockGermany 3,2442,016
SchleswigGermany 3,4132,121
StuttgartGermany 3,3312,070
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,5222,188
ZugspitzeGermany 3,1871,980
AccraGhana 6,1413,816
KumasiGhana 6,1693,834
TamaleGhana 5,9083,672
GibraltarGibraltar 4,7222,934
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,9661,222
AthensGreece 2,1861,358
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,1881,360
ChiosGreece 1,9681,223
CorfuGreece 2,4841,544
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,3451,457
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,1271,322
IoanninaGreece 2,4061,495
KalamataGreece 2,3521,461
KerkiraGreece 2,4841,544
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2861,420
LamiaGreece 2,2791,416
LarissaGreece 2,2711,411
LemnosGreece 2,0431,269
LimnosGreece 2,0281,260
MethoniGreece 2,3851,482
MilosGreece 2,1501,336
MitiliniGreece 1,9201,193
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,9241,195
NaxosGreece 2,0591,280
PatrasGreece 2,3511,461
RhodesGreece 1,8431,145
SamosGreece 1,9141,189
Skiros IslandGreece 2,1031,307
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2141,376
ThessalonikiGreece 2,2161,377
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3081,434
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,4341,513
AasiaatGreenland 6,4824,028
AmmassalikGreenland 5,9903,722
AputiteqGreenland 5,7093,548
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2663,272
FrederikshbGreenland 6,6834,153
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,6014,102
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,3923,972
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2823,283
JakobshavnGreenland 6,3943,973
JulianehbGreenland 6,5734,085
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4874,031
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2823,283
NanortalikGreenland 6,5604,076
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5224,053
NordGreenland 5,3623,332
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,6664,143
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4914,034
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,4594,014
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4834,028
UpernavikGreenland 6,3893,970
UummannaqGreenland 6,3633,954
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,5516,556
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,5526,557
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7337,912
BokeGuinea 6,9724,333
ConakryGuinea 6,9644,327
FaranahGuinea 6,6874,155
KankanGuinea 6,5404,064
KindiaGuinea 6,8664,267
KissidougouGuinea 6,6744,147
LabeGuinea 6,7304,182
MacentaGuinea 6,6884,156
MamouGuinea 6,7774,212
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6424,127
SiguiriGuinea 6,4554,011
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9744,334
GeorgetownGuyana 10,9816,824
TimehriGuyana 11,0116,842
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,1986,959
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0558,113
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7757,939
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8818,004
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6527,862
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1606,935
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8788,003
CatacamasHonduras 12,4227,719
CholutecaHonduras 12,6427,856
La CeibaHonduras 12,4077,710
La MesaHonduras 12,4997,767
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2567,616
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,6127,837
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,5807,817
TelaHonduras 12,4477,734
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3843,967
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3843,967
BudapestHungary 2,5901,610
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,5751,600
DebrecenHungary 2,3991,491
KeszthelyHungary 2,7091,683
MiskolcHungary 2,4791,541
PecsHungary 2,6221,629
SzegedHungary 2,4831,543
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,7621,716
AkureyriIceland 5,1023,170
DalatangiIceland 4,8923,040
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9603,082
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0983,168
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0103,114
ReykhólarIceland 5,2913,288
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2843,284
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3183,305
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2093,237
AgraIndia 2,9951,861
AhmedabadIndia 2,8471,769
AkolaIndia 3,3582,087
AllahabadIndia 3,4082,118
AmritsarIndia 2,4841,544
BangaloreIndia 4,0262,502
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,5762,222
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,0892,541
BikanerIndia 2,5551,588
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,2062,614
CherrapunjiIndia 4,2692,653
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,2692,653
DaltonganjIndia 3,6912,294
DarbhangaIndia 3,7172,310
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,4222,748
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,4302,753
DumkaIndia 3,9452,451
DwarkaIndia 2,6481,645
GoaIndia 3,5532,208
GuwahatiIndia 4,2082,615
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,7182,311
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,1141,935
JagdalpurIndia 3,8672,403
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,1452,576
KotaIndia 2,9461,831
KozhikodeIndia 4,0562,521
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,6091,621
LudhianaIndia 2,6131,624
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,8522,394
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,0021,865
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,1941,985
MusulipatnamIndia 4,0182,497
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,4842,165
New DelhiIndia 2,8431,767
PambanIndia 4,4582,770
PuneIndia 3,2962,048
SagarIndia 3,2672,030
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3751,476
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,3812,722
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,3812,722
VeravalIndia 2,8581,776
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,0672,528
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,3465,808
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,2165,106
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7734,830
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,4225,855
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,6925,401
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,6545,999
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,3663,956
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,7296,667
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,8544,259
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,4974,659
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,3296,419
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,8065,472
AbadanIran 932579
ArakIran 526327
BabolsarIran 404251
Bandar AbbasIran 1,459907
Bandar AnzaliIran 15194
Bandar LengehIran 1,469913
BirjandIran 1,139708
BushehrIran 1,101684
ChahbaharIran 1,8601,156
DezfulIran 721448
EsfahanIran 738459
IranshahrIran 1,6911,051
KermanIran 1,201746
KermanshahIran 510317
Khoram AbadIran 591368
MashhadIran 991616
OroomiehIran 352219
RamsarIran 260161
RashtIran 172107
SemnanIran 536333
ShahroudIran 597371
ShirazIran 1,080671
TabrizIran 234145
TeheranIran 404251
YazdIran 906563
ZahedanIran 1,512939
ZanjanIran 230143
BaghdadIraq 738459
BasraIraq 913567
BelmulletIreland 4,6662,899
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,5332,817
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6022,860
ClonesIreland 4,4842,786
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,5652,837
CorkIreland 4,5822,848
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,5832,848
DublinIreland 4,4232,749
KilkennyIreland 4,4972,794
Malin HeadIreland 4,4912,791
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,4312,753
ShannonIreland 4,6052,862
ValentiaIreland 4,7022,922
EilatIsrael 1,6321,014
HaifaIsrael 1,409875
JerusalemIsrael 1,450901
Tel AvivIsrael 1,466911
AlbengaItaly 3,4112,120
AlgheroItaly 3,4452,141
AmendolaItaly 2,8151,750
AnconaItaly 2,9821,853
ArezzoItaly 3,1171,937
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,7321,698
BergamoItaly 3,2802,038
BolognaItaly 3,1571,962
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,1551,961
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,8261,756
BrindisiItaly 2,6371,639
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4102,119
CameriItaly 3,3602,088
CampobassoItaly 2,9031,804
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,3402,076
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,3752,097
Cape FrascaItaly 3,4492,143
Cape MeleItaly 3,4092,118
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,8701,784
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,9421,828
CerviaItaly 3,0781,913
CiampinoItaly 3,0711,909
Cimone MountainItaly 3,2051,992
Cisa PassItaly 3,2652,029
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,1311,946
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,0941,923
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,9571,837
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,7351,700
DecimomannuItaly 3,4152,122
DobbiacoItaly 3,0891,919
FalconaraItaly 2,9951,861
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,1671,968
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,8301,758
FonniItaly 3,3752,098
FrontoneItaly 3,0461,893
FrosinoneItaly 3,0141,873
GelaItaly 3,0241,879
GenoaItaly 3,3522,083
GhediItaly 3,2352,010
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,7211,691
GrazzaniseItaly 2,9571,837
GrossetoItaly 3,1871,980
GrottaglieItaly 2,6851,669
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,3432,077
GuidoniaItaly 3,0571,900
IstranaItaly 3,0931,922
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,2101,995
LatinaItaly 3,0481,894
LatronicoItaly 2,8081,745
LecceItaly 2,6261,632
M. CalamitaItaly 3,2412,014
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,7301,696
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8821,791
MilanItaly 3,3132,059
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,3562,085
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,1811,977
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,9411,828
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,3382,074
PadovaItaly 3,1101,932
Paganella MountainItaly 3,1771,974
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,0751,911
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,0921,922
PantelleriaItaly 3,2252,004
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,2332,009
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,3682,093
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,0661,905
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,9341,823
PiacenzaItaly 3,2792,038
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,2332,009
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,0781,912
Ponza IslandItaly 3,0521,897
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,8171,751
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,0851,917
PrizziItaly 3,0751,911
RadicofaniItaly 3,1281,944
Resia PassItaly 3,2171,999
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,0531,897
RivoltoItaly 3,0211,877
Rolle PassItaly 3,1191,938
RomeItaly 3,0771,912
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,1001,926
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,9871,856
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,4422,139
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,7951,737
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6151,625
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,2632,028
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,4212,126
Scuro MountainItaly 2,7871,732
SigonellaItaly 2,9561,837
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,6981,677
TarvisioItaly 2,9831,854
TermoliItaly 2,8711,784
TorinoItaly 3,4362,135
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,4412,138
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,1511,958
TrevicoItaly 2,8611,778
TrevisoItaly 3,0871,918
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,9651,842
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,4402,138
UdineItaly 3,0071,869
Ustica IslandItaly 3,0731,910
VeniceItaly 3,0731,910
VeronaItaly 3,1881,981
VicenzaItaly 3,1371,949
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,0991,926